Brasileiro de Boulder Juvenil 2018

Junior Masculino
AtletaEstadoPontuação FestivalFinal TBtTtB
Pedro AvelarMG16,0243333
Alex MendesMG16,6272354
Arthur SchwarkSP12,2891133
André dos SantosMG14,9000207
Mateus MartinsRJ11,2580101
Theo SoaresSP10,9890000
Vinícius SimioniPR9,810
Caio PavanelloSP9,385
Luís CarlosSP7,335
Luís Gustavo CostaSP6,689
Diego WistubaPR6,547
Humberto De SousaRJ6,332
Bruno Henrique SilvaSP4,453
Rafael CamargoSP4,409
Junior Feminino
AtletaEstadoPontuação Festival
Natasha SarraceniSP8,478
Giulia Ferrari UlbrichPR4,062
Juvenil A Masculino
AtletaEstadoPontuação FestivalFinal TBtTtB
Samuel Carlos da SilvaSP16,6833353
Lucca Macedo GamaPR16,2392222
Rodrigo Alves FerreiraRJ11,8762296
Richard SchwarkSP15,7671133
Felipe HamdarPR9,5591142
Rodrigo HanadaSP13,2160203
Ruan BastosDF6,035
Paulo Henrique VenancioSP4,572
Kevin Alexandre AlbuquerqueRS4,511
Juvenil A Feminino
AtletaEstadoPontuação Festival
Clara ViegasMG8,420
Fernanda SimioniPR5,035
Natália Rocha PalmaRS3,450
Bárbara LimaSP3,367
Juvenil B Masculino
AtletaEstadoPontuação FestivalFinal TBtTtB
Mateus Rodrigues BellottoSP16,0113364
Pedro Henrique Namba de AraujoGO11,9263366
Benjamin SoteroSP11,8712343
João Henrique de AraújoSP15,8612344
Thiago Figueiredo VazGO12,31523910
Vito TiboMG8,36712512
Bruno Gabriel Machado PrestesRS6,162
Gabriel Gimenes Del CielSP5,594
Luca Herrera ValentimSP5,254
Theo NegrãoSP5,228
Henrique IhssenSP4,392
Juvenil B Feminino
AtletaEstadoPontuação FestivalFinal TBtTtB
Iasmim de Queiroz FreitasDF7,1903377
Hana Lisboa BenettiRS5,3722347
Natália SoaresSP6,63613210
Ana Luiza Kirst BrincoSP5,2101133
Maria Eduarda SantosSP4,630
Infantil A Masculino
AtletaEstadoPontuação Festival
João Felipe BarbosaRJ6897
Luca de Castro SannniSP4630
Felipe PintoBA4572
Matheus Azevedo de Almeida AlmeidaSP4138
Tomás Orosz JorgeSP3923
Infantil A Feminino
AtletaEstadoPontuação Festival
Mariana Hanggi CorreiaPR5377
Ana Julia BarbosaRJ4630
Amanda Criscuoli TavaresRS4525
Amanda Orosz JorgeSP4106
Sophia Brasao PrataSP3770
Valentina IhssenSP3199
Rafaela Arrunda SerrichioSP2731
Infantil B Masculino
AtletaEstadoPontuação Festival
Gabriel Belinky Gridi PappSP4378
Leo Yuji Amaral KaizukaSP3243
Enzo Gimenes del CielSP1990
Gabriel Picciuto KhayatSP1519
Infantil B Feminino
AtletaEstadoPontuação Festival
Laura Farhat de Araújo Fraga TimoMG5245
Iasmin Alencar Milfont M SantosDF4361
Livia SchulerSP3339
Maria Luiza yukari UchidaSP2012
Eva SchulerSP1939
Helena Hildebrand CordeiroSP1738
Gaia Karman RochaSP1388
Infantil C Masculino
AtletaEstadoPontuação Festival
Raul de Morais NedochetkoPR3472
David Tagliacozzo ValleSP1990
Daniel ZanardoSP1771
Bernardo IhssenSP1640
Infantil C Feminino
AtletaEstadoPontuação Festival
Manuela Magalhães VerardoSP2455
Brenda dos Santos GalloSP2331
Nina SchulerSP1621
Stella Sarti AlonsoSP1027
Infantil D Masculino
AtletaEstadoPontuação Festival
Eizo Amaral KaizukaSP1990
Thomas SilvaSP1646
Akira Amaral KaizukaSP1519
Pedro AdamiSP1461
Alejandro Puerta OrtegaSP397
Infantil D Feminino
AtletaEstadoPontuação Festival
Julia Izzo de MoraisSP2558
Marie Nieto GarnierSP1414
Manuela IhssenSP1311
Tatiana Belinky Gridi PappSP1049
Elisa Oliveira Schulze BlanckSP929
Luisa Makino BernardesSP720
Maria Luisa FrareSP0