Brasileiro de Boulder | 2ª Etapa

Pro Masculino

AtletaFinal TBtTtBQuali TBtTtB
Jean Ouriques44445577
Pedro Nicoloso44555595
Pedro Avelar34343464
Juan Ouriques34663467
André Maeoka334435713
Alexandre Rajagopalan331093353
Jonas Leffeck25413
Eduardo Geovane24310
Alex Mendes2446
Yan Ouriques2448
Victor Greipel2358
Welisson Felipe2263
Melquior Saviotti1416
Rafael Pimenta14110
Davi Fantino1424
Gabriel Mariutti1325
Vitor Miyazaki13412
Eric Teles05011
Lucas Trotta0207

Pro Feminino

AtletaFinal TBtTtBQuali TBtTtB
Thais Makino34485555
Anna Shaw142112527
Luana Riscado13132536
Camila Macedo13292539
Patrícia Antunes122325213
Paloma Cardoso11224556
Hellen Christina2547
Ana Luisa Makino25411
Maíra Vilas Boas25616
Clara Viegas1517

Amador Masculino

AtletaPontuação
Renan Denardo12766
Samuel Carlos da silva12502
Vitor Barbosa11566
André dos Santos11398
Mateus Ayres Maia10974
Lucca Vilaça Machado Veloso10873
Mateus Rodrigues Bellotto10612
Arthur Magalhães de Andrade9749
Rodrigo Hanada9626
Lucas Deotti8862
Pedro Henrique Santos Oliveira8849
Guilherme Gouvêa8692
Alberto Bueno Júnior8643
Vinicius Simioni8410
João Pedro de Souza7883
Bruno Camargo Adami7696
Vitor Tibo7581
Jorge Solitrenick Kremer7535
Artur Bazzo Candido7399
Igor Maldonado7315
João Augusto Ribas6572
Vitor Santos5460
Felipe Diligenti5122
Lucas Pacheco Teles de Carvalho5078
Felipe Hamdar4544
Rafael Tello4172
Heitor Soares Mattosinnho4112
João Pedro Amaral4080
Maurício Ferreira Guimarães4034
Fernando Henrique Machado Costa3934
Ronaldo Ishihara3594
Luiz Felipe Francischetto3380
Guilherme Scalioni3192
Marcelo Foureaux Benfica3078
Pedro Alexandrino3001
Vinícius Teles2475
Lucas Scarpelli Brandão2270
Gabriel Tonelli Pimenta2264
Felipe Gonçalves2099
Danilo Ferreira Guedes1396

Amador Feminino

AtletaPontuação
Maria Cecília Cruz5034
Camila Reis Faria de Morais4532
Mariana Hanggi Correia4055
Iasmim de Queiroz Freitas3667
Laura Farhat de Araújo Fraga Timo3262
Natasha Sarraceni2920
Renata Vergara2920
Tatiana Lobato Brandão2920
Juliane Scarpelli Brandão2835
Janaina Depianti2762
Flora Itabirano Gomide Sevilha2730
Cristiane Guerra Felipe2506
Laura Valverde2443
Nívea Gonçalves2425
Giulia Bossaglia2346
Bonnie Romano Zaire2099
Marcela Mayrink2068
Mary Pires Lages1989
Cecília Ezpeleta1734
Erika Aparecida Pretes1583

Amador 45+ Masculino

AtletaPontuação
Goro Shiraiwa4901
Fábio Silva4400
Haroldo Oliveira Diniz2940
Nelson Bellotto Junior1585

Amador 45+ Feminino

AtletaPontuação
Mary Pires Lages1989

Paraclimbing

AtletaPontuação
Luciano Frazão2809